Jump to content


Photo

Slohero Want/Have

Update 20.5.2017

  • Please log in to reply
1 reply to this topic

#1 Slohero

Slohero

    TO Gorenjske Regije

  • TO
  • 727 posts
  • LocationJesenice

Posted 26 September 2012 - 12:26:02

Informacije:

Za Commone in Uncommone me povprašajte preko PM. Karte trejdam in prodam/kupim.


Naslov:

Žiga Rožič
Bokalova 9
4270 Jesenice


Want:

 

PIMP:

 

1x Anger of the Gods (Theros) FOIL
2x Birds of Paradise (Conspiracy: Take the Crown) FOIL
4x Blood Moon (Modern Masters 2017) FOIL
1x Boil (Eighth Edition) FOIL
2x Chandra, Torch of Defiance (Kaladesh) FOIL
1x Kitchen Finks (Modern Masters) FOIL
4x Obstinate Baloth (Magic 2011) FOIL
4x Stomping Ground (Gatecrash) FOIL
1x Thrun, the Last Troll (Mirrodin Besieged) FOIL
4x Wooded Foothills (Khans of Tarkir) FOIL
4x Windswept Heath (Khans of Tarkir) FOIL
 
Modern: 

 

2x Surgical Extraction (Modern Masters 2015)
2x Dark Confidant (Modern Masters 2015)
2x Liliana of the Veil (Modern Masters 2017)
1x Bloodstained Mire (Khans of Tarkir)
 

Have

 

White:

 

Avacyn, Angel of Hope (AVR)

Archangel Avacyn (SOI)

Archangel of Tithes (2x ORI)

Archangel of Strife (V15)

Akroma, Angel of Wrath (V15)

Baneslayer Angel (V15)

Baneslayer Angel (M11)

Boonweaver Giant (M15 FOIL)

Emeria Shepherd (BFZ)

Exquisite Archangel (AER)

Gisela, the Broken Blade (2x EMN)

Mirror Entity (C16)

Odric, Lunarch Marshal (2x SOI)

Silverblade Paladin (C14)

Selfless Spirit (EMN)

Sun Titan (2x C15)

Sram, Senior Edificer (AER)

Swords to Plowshares (EMA)

Swords to Plowshares (CNS)

Faith's Reward (4x M13)

Hallowed Moonlight (2x ORI)

Balancing Act (ODY)

Entreat the Angels (V15)

Declaration in Stone (SOI)

Idyllic Tutor (MOR)

Rout (CNS)

Winds of Rath (DDG)

Always Watching (2x SOI)

Banishing Light (2x FNM)

Blind Obedience (C16)

Grasp of Fate (C15)

Nevermore (ISD)

True Conviction (C14)

Austure Command (LRW)

Champion of the Parish (DDQ)

Sanctum Prelate (CN2)

Reveillark (MMA)

Mikaeus, the Lunarch (ISD)

Recruiter of the Guard (CN2)

Mother of Runes (DDO)

Kytheon, Hero of Akros (ORI)

Angel of Jubilation (AVR)

Odric, Master Tactician (M13)

Angelic Overseer (ISD)

Linvala, Keeper of Silence (MM3)

Serra Ascendant (M11)

Mentor of the Meek (ISD)

Mentor of the Meek (C14)

Silverblade Paladin (C14)

Toolcraft Exemplar (4x KLD)

Soul Echo (MIR)

Shared Triumph (ONS)

General Tazri (OGW)

Eternal Dragon (SCG)

Konda, Lord of Eiganjo (CHK)

Divine Reckoning (ISD)

Oath of Gideon (OGW, Foil)
Dusk // Dawn (AKH)

 

Blue:

 

Draining Whelk (TSP)

Cosi's Trickster (4x ZEN)

Mausoleum Wanderer (3x EMN)

Morphling (USG)

Thassa, God of the Sea (THS)

Peregrine Drake (PCA)

Rattlechains (5x SOI)

Jin-Gitaxias, Core Augur (NPH)

Sphinx of the Final Word (OGW)

TIdebinder Mage (M14)

Thada Adel, Acquisitor (WWK)

Brainstorm (CNS)

Blue Sun's Zenith (C13)

Cyclonic Rift (RTR)

Cyclonic Rift (C14)

Hurkyl's Recall (3ED)

High Tide (FEM Version 1)

Redirect (M12)

Time Stop (CHK)

Capsize (TMP)

Mind's Desire (SCG)

Reshape (2x DST)

Equilibrium (EXO)

Spelltwine (DDM)

Treasure Cruise (2x KTK)

Time Stretch (ODY)

Traumatize (M11)

Hive Mind (M10)

Propaganda (TMP)

Stasis (3ED)

Counterspell (EMA)

Higure, the Still Wind (PCA)

Vesuvan Shapeshifter (TSP)

Rhystic Study (PCY)

Rite of Replication (C15)

Evacuation (C16)

Bident of Thassa (C15)

Deadeye Navigator (AVR)

Clever Imepronator (KTK)

Coastal Piracy (MMQ)

Baral's Expertise (AER)

 

 

Black:

 

Braids, Cabal Minion (ODY)

Desolation Angel (APC)

Dread (LRW)

Hell's Caretaker (LEG)

Puppeteer Clique (SHM)

Tree of Perdition (3x EMN)

Vampiric Tutor (2x VIS)

Demonic Tutor (2x DVD)

Memoricide (2x SOM)

Plague Wind (PCY)

Hatred (EXO)

Phyrexian Arena (CN2)

Night of Souls' Betrayal (CHK)

Necropotence (V09)

Triskaidekaphobia (SOI)

Even After (SOI)

Decree of Pain (SCG)

Necropolis Regent (ISD)

Ink-Eyes, Servant of Oni (PCA)

Eater of the Dead (DRK)

Carnival of Souls (UDS)

Slaughter Pact (FUT)

Noxious Gearhulk (KLD)
Oath of Liliana (EMN)
Cruel Reality (AKH)
Never // Return (AKH)

 

Red:

 

Akroma, Angel of Fury (V15)

Goblin Rabblemaster (4x BaB)

Goblin Warchief (4x FNM)

Goblin Dark-Dwellers (5x BaB)

Goblin Dark-Dwellers (3x OGW)

Goblin Piledriver (ORI Promo)

Godo, Bandit Warlord (CHK)

Dualcaster Mage (C14)

Fumiko the Lowblood (C15)

Feldon the Third Path (C14)

Kobolds of Kher Keep (2x LEG)

Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker (MM2)

Pia Nalaar (3x KLD)

Purphoros, God of the Forge (2x THS)

Urabrask the Hidden (NPH)Gut Shot (MM2 Foil)

Ancient Grudge (3x ISD)

Kozilek's Return (OGW)

Wild Ricochet (M14)

Smash to Smithereens (4x FNM)

Blasphemous Act (ISD)

Crumble to Dust (2x BFZ)

Fiery Confluence (C15)

Ignite Memories (TSP)

Mizzix's Mastery (C15)

Pyroclasm (2x MM3)

RIft Bolt (3x MMA)

Reiterate (TSP)

Leyline of Punishment (M11)

Countryside Crusher (2x MMA)

Avalanche Riders (ULG)

Kari Zev, Skyship Raider (AER)
Kari Zev, Skyship Raider (AER, Foil)
Pia Nalaar (KLD, Foil)

 

Green:

 

Argothian Enchantress (EMA)

Greenbelt Rampager (4x AER)

Eidolon of Blossoms (JOU)

Herald of the Pantheon (ORI)

Magus of the Vineyard (FUT)

Polukranos, World Eater (THS)

Seedborn Muse (LGN)

Thragtusk (2x M13)

Hypergenesis (TSP)

New Frontiers (ODY)

Sylvan Scrying (2x FNM)

Shamanic Revelation (2x BaB)

Tempt with Discovery (C13)

The Great Aurora (ORI)

Bear Umbra (ROE)

Choke (TMP)

Epic Struggle (JUD)

Enchantress's Presence (ONS)

Fecundity (USG)

Hardened Scales (KTK)

Lurking Predators (C16)

Mana Reflection (SHM)

Oath of Druids (EXO)
Oath of Druids (C16)

Primal Vigor (C13)

Rancor (EMA)

Rites of Flourishing (FUT)

Tireless Tracker (SOI)

Ulvenwald Tracker (AVR)

Dosan the Falling Leaf (CHK)

Craterhoof Behemoth (AVR)

Master of the Wild Hunt (M10)

Pathbreaker Ibex (C15)

Experiment One (2x FNM)

Verdeloth the Ancient (INV)

Muraganda Petroglyphs (FUT)

Verdant Force (TMP)

Scavenging Ooze (M14)

Harmonize (2x Promo)

Creeping Corrosion (MBS)

Verdurous Gearhulk (KLD, Foil)
Oath of Nissa (OGW)
Prowling Serpopard (AKH)

 

Planeswalkers:

 

Arlinn Kord (SOI)

Domri Rade (GTC)

Gideon, Ally of Zendikar (BFZ)

Garruk, Wildspeaker (3x M11)

Dack Fayden (CNS)

Nahiri, the Harbinger (SOI)

Teferi, Temporal Archmage (C14)

Nissa, Vital Force (KLD)

Nissa, Worldwaker (M15)

 

Multicolored:

 

Dragonlord Atarka (DTK, Signed)

Tana, the Bloodsower (C16, Foil)

Ulrich of the Krallenhorde (EMN)

Ulrich of the Krallenhorde (EMN, Foil)

Thromok the Insatiable (PCA)

Heaven // Earth (4x AKH)

Grull Charm (GTC)

Heron's Grace Champion (2x EMN, Game Day)

Krond the Dawn-Clad (PCA)

Sidar Kondo of Jumaraa (C16, Foil)

Glen Elendra Liege (PCA)

Sigarda, Heron's Grace (2x SOI)

Sigarda, Heron's Grace (SOI, Foil)

Sylvan Reclamation (C16)

Dueling Grounds (INV)

Sterling Grove (2x INV)

Oath of Ajani (AER)

Ravos, Soultender (C16)

Utter End (C16)

Gisa and Geralf (EMN)

Vela the Night-Clad (PC2)

Vela the Night-Clad (PCA)

Kruphix, God of Horizons (JOU)

Prime Speaker Zegana (C15)

Progenitor Mimic (C16)

Bring to Light (2x BFZ)

Kraum, Ludevic's Opus (C16, Foil)

Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist (C16, Foil)

Jori En, Ruin Diver (OGW, Game Day)

Jori En, Ruin Diver (OGW, Foil)

Electrolyze (3x MM2)

Godhead of Awe (SHM)

Worldpurge (SHM)

Lotleth Troll (RTR)

Golgari Charm (RTR)

Anya, Merciless Angel (C15)

Jund Charm (C13)
Jund Charm (2x ALA)

Naya Charm (C16)

Boros Charm (4x C16)

Uril, the Miststalker (ARB)

Mantis Rider (4x KTK)

Wargate (ARB)

Bant Charm (ALA)

Anafenza, the Foremost (KTK)

Lord of Tresserhorn (ALL)

Maelstrom Wanderer (PCA)

Tariel, Reckoner of Souls (V15)

Saskia the Unyielding (C16)

Xenagos, God of Revels (2x THS)

Sigarda, Host of Herons (AVR)

Mirrari's Wake (CNS)

Saffi Eriksdotter (TSP)

Eladamri's Call (PLS)

Karametra, God of Harvests (BNG)

Glissa, the Traitor (V16)

Prime Speaker Zegana (C15)

Huntmaster of the Fells (DKA)

Ghastlord of Fugue (SHM)

Wrexial, the Risen Deep (WWK)

Silent-Blade Oni (PCA)

Silumgar's Command (DTK)

Evil Twin (ISD)

Dire Undercurrents (SHM)

Dimir Cutpurse (DDH)

Baleful Strix (PCA)

Waves of Aggression (EVE)

Prepare // Fight (AKH)
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons (AKH)
Samut, Voice of Dissent (AKH)
Kambal, Consul of Allocation  (KLD)

 

Colorless:

 

Platinum Angel (V15)

Vault Skirge (4x Game Day, JPN)

Scrapheap Scrounger (4x KLD)

Metalwork Colossus (KLD, Promo)

Metalwork Colossus (KLD)

Psychosis Crawler (C15)

Skysovereign, Consul Flagship (KLD, Promo)

Heart of Kiran (2x AER)

Fleetwheel Cruiser (KLD)

Chromatic Lantern (RTR)

Damping Matrix (2x MRD)

Doubling Cube (5DN)

Dynavolt Tower (KLD)

Gate to the Aether (MRD)

Gauntlet of Power (2x TSP)

Journeyer's Kite (CHK)

Ratchet Bomb (3x BaB)

Sol Ring (2x C14)

Sol Ring (3x C15)

Sol Ring (C16)

Staff of Nin (C15)

Blade of Selves (C15)

Thousand-Year Elixir (C13)

Vedalken Orrey (CNS)

Quietus Spike (ALA)

Sword of the Animist (2x ORI)

Skullclamp (C16)

Skullclamp (C14)

Sword of Feast and Famine (MBS)

Scytheclaw (C15)

Birthing Pod (NPH)

Akroma's Memorial (FUT)

Drowner of Hope (2x BFZ)

Eldrazi Conscription (ROE)

Sire of Stagnation (BFZ)

Trinisphere (2x DST)

Bomat Courier (4x KLD)

Ghostfire Blade (KTK)

Lightning Greaves (C15)

Quietus Spike (PCA)

Crystal Shard (MRD)

Void Winnower (BFZ)

Inspiring Statuary (AER, Foil)
Gonti's Aether Heart

 

Lands:

 

Wooded Foothills (KTK)

Flooded Strand (KTK)

Sunken Hollow (BFZ)

Prairie Stream (2x BFZ)

Cinder Glade (2x BFZ)

Canopy Vista (BFZ)

Botanical Sanctum (KLD)

Game Trail (SOI)

Razorverge Thicket (SOM)

Sunpetal Grove (2x M10)

Sunpetal Grove (C16)

Isolated Chapel (ISD)

Rootbound Crag (M13)

Karplusan Forest (C16)

Shivan Reef (2x ORI)

Shivan Reef (ORI, JPN)

Shivan Reef (ORI, DE)

Brushland (10E)

Wooded Bastion (SHM)

Fire-Lit Thicket (SHM)

Battlefield Forge (ORI)

Temple of Malady (JOU)

Temple of Plenty (JOU)

Shizo, Death's Storehouse (CHK)

Valakut, the Molten Pinnacle (ZEN)

Dryad Arbor (FUT)

Oran-Rief, the Vastwood (ZEN, JPN)

Command Tower (C13)

Command Tower (3x C15)

Forbidden Orchard (V12)

Primal Beyond (3x MOR)

Exotic Orchard (PCA)

Exotic Orchard (C16)

Contested Cliffs (C13)

Glacial Chasm (V12)

Hall of the Bandit Lord (CHK)

High Market (V12)

Kessig Wolf Run (2x ISD)

Krosan Verge (JUD)

Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx (THS)

Gavony Township (ISD)

Ancient Tomb (TMP)

Mutavault (M14)

Homeward Path (C13)

Command Beacon (C15)

Reliquary Tower (C15)

Choked Estuary (SOI)

Temple of Deceit (THS)

Sanctum of Ugin (BFZ)

Mystifying Maze (M11)

Spirebluff Canal (KLD)
Sheltered Thicket (AKH, Foil)

i62iaye.png


#2 Slohero

Slohero

    TO Gorenjske Regije

  • TO
  • 727 posts
  • LocationJesenice

Posted 20 May 2017 - 14:16:49

UPDATE:

 

Spremembe v Have in Want.


i62iaye.png





0 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users